ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ

Who is ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ?


We have committed the Golden Rule to memory; let us now commit it to life. ♡ K-Pop | Beauty | Style | DIY | Haul | Vlog ♡

୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈

♡ My Youtube Google+ Account! ♡
┈┈┈┈┈┈༻♥༺┈┈┈┈┈┈
♡ K-Pop | Beauty | Style | DIY | Haul | Vlog ♡
 ·͙⁺˚*•̩̩͙✩•̩̩͙*˚⁺‧͙⁺˚*•̩̩͙✩•̩̩͙*˚⁺‧͙⁺˚*•̩̩͙✩•̩̩͙*˚⁺‧͙·͙⁺˚*•̩̩͙✩•̩̩͙*˚⁺‧͙⁺˚*•̩̩͙✩•̩̩͙

⚠️-ᑌᑎᗪEᖇ ᑕOᑎᔕTᖇᑌᑕTIOᑎ-⚠️ 
୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈୨୧

INTRO:

Hai! My name is Claire & ever since the 2nd Grade I've been called ClaireBear. Anyways, welcome to my channel! This Youtube Channel is under construction and I will post videos relating to K-Pop (mostly BTS since they are my Bias Group), beauty, style/fashion, Do-it-yourself, haul, & vlogs soon! Thanks for stopping by and I hope you enjoy my videos & don't forget to SUBSCRIBE!!! All of you A.R.M.Ys, EXO-Ls, etc. are like my family!

┈┈┈┈༻♥༺┈┈┈┈

About Me:  
※ ※ ※ ※ ※ 

♡Age/Grade: 16 years old/10th grade
♡Height: 5'2" (62 in or 157.5 cm) (I know, I'm short for my age) T~T 
♡Ethnicity: Half Asian, or what I like to call HASIAN
♡Camera: MacBook Air Webcam  
♡Editing Software: iMovie
♡Thumbnails: PicMonkey

୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈୨୧

My Favorites:
※ ※ ※ ※ ※ ※ ※ ※

♡Ultimate Bias: Park Jimin (a.k.a. Chim-Chim) ❣
♡BTS Song: Butterfly Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ

୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈୨୧

Bangtan Boys 방탄소년단 Bulletproof Boys Scout BTS 

Debut date: June 13, 2013 on M! Countdown 
Management: Big Hit Entertainment 
Year active: 2013 - Present Official 
Fan Club: A.R.M.Y (Adorable Representative M.Cs for Youth) 

✒Stage name: Rap Monster (랩몬스터)
Real name: Kim Namjoon (김남준) 
Birth date: September 12, 1994 
Position: Leader, Rapper 
Height: 181cm 
Blood type: A 

✒Stage name: Jin (원준) 
Real name: Kim Seok Jin (김석진) 
Birth date: December 04, 1992 
Position: Vocal, Visual 
Height: 179cm 
Blood type: A 

✒Stage name: SUGA (슈가) 
Real name: Min Yoon Gi (민윤기) 
Birth date: March 09, 1993 
Position: Rapper 
Height: 176cm 
Blood type: O 

✒Stage name: J-Hope (제이홉) 
Real name: Jung Ho Seok (정호석) 
Birth date: February 18, 1994 
Position: Rapper, Dancer 
Height: 177cm 
Blood type: A 

✒Stage name: Jimin (지민) 
Real name: Park Jimin (박지민) 
Birth date: October 10, 1995 
Position: Vocalist, Dancer 
Height: 175cm 
Blood type: A 

✒Stage name: V (브이) 
Real name: Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 
Birth date: December 30, 1995 
Position: Vocalist 
Height: 178cm 
Blood type: AB 

✒Stage name: Jung Kook (정국) 
Real name: Jeon Jung Guk (전정국) 
Birth date: September 09, 1997 
Position: Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae 
Height: 177cm 
Blood type: A

(© BTS (bangtan boys) BULLETPROOF Boys Scout)
୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈୨୧

☞ My other main account is: 
୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈୨୧

┏━━━━━━━━━━━┓
               QUOTES:
┗━━━━━━━━━━━┛
  • Once you JimIN, you can NEVER JimOUT.
  • ❝You got no jams.
  • ❝I may not be perfect, but I am limited edition.
  • ❝Infires, man!
  • ❝Beach? B***h?
  • ❝Turn up, let's party!
  • ❝I hate snaeku.
  • ❝Excuse MEEEE!
  • ❝Oh man, holy s**t!
  • ❝Win. Lose. I don't care. Because at the end of the day, I still have this face.
୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈

| C O M M U N I T I E S | T H A T | I ' V E | J O I N E D: |
  1. BTS (bangtan boys) BULLETPROOF Boys Scout
  2. BTS ARMY
  3. YouTubers!
  4. ♡ Park Jimin (박지민) ♡
  5. BANGTAN BOYS FAN CLUB
  6. Arirang After School Club
  7. [BTS] BANGTAN BOYS 방탄소년단
  8. ARMY ~ 방탄소년단
  9. ASIAN BTS ARMY (Bangtan Boys Fan Community )
  10. Bangtan A.R.M.Y (BTS)
  11. Kim Taehyung 뷔
  12. Min Yoon Gi 슈가
  13. Funny Jokes About Kpop
  14. 방탄소년단
  15. ❤KOOKIE🍪
  16. ♥ Bangtan Ships ♥
  17. Bangtan Boys (Bts ARMY)😘💞
  18. Bangtan Boys ARMY
  19. bts suga
  20. Park Jiminie
  21. Kim Seok Jin | BangTan | BTS
  22. BTS aka Bangtan Boys
  23. Kpop love
  24. Saranghae Korea ^^
  25. BTS Jungkook Lovers
  26. BTS V ( Kim Taehyung ) LOVERS
  27. BTS (Bangtan Boys) BulletProof
  28. BTS Jimin - Park Jimin
  29. ♥BTS LOVERS♥
  30. BTS Suga - Min Yoongi
  31. K-pop Planet
  32. Jikook
  33. Bangtan Fan Club
  34. BTS Bangtan Boys
  35. K-POP Family
  36. K-POP MUSIC
  37. Park Jimin!! Bts!
  38. Park Jimin❤BTS
  39. BANGTAN BOYS 💣
  40. BTS (Bangtan Boys/ Bulletproof Boys) ARMYs
  41. BTS ( A.R.M.Y ) For All
  42. KPOP LOVER
  43. BTS 〈LOVERS〉
  44. Bangtan ARMY
  45. BTS (bangtan boys) ♥ A.R.M.Y
  46. BTS. Park Jimin❤
  47. Jungkook(Jeon Jeongguk) BTS
  48. BTS ♥ARMYS♥
  49. BTS(BangtanBoys)ARMY
  50. BTS - Suga ~Min Yoongi~
  51. BTS V - Kim Taehyung ❤
  52. BTS LoVE
  53. BTS V 김태형/뷔
  54. Bangtan Boys ❤✌
  55. Bangtan Boys (방탄소년단)
  56. KPop
  57. BTS/BANGTAN BOYS
  58. BTS Jin - Kim Seokjin
  59. BTS A.R.M.Y. International
  60. K-Pop Fan Community
୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈୨୧

# HASHTAGS: #
••••••••••••••••••••••
  • #BTS
  • #BangtanBoys
  • #BTS4LIFE
  • #BTSNOW3
  • #Fangirl
  • #JiKook
  • #VMin
  • #YoonMin
  • #Oppa
  • #Bias
  • #YOUGOTNOJAMS
  • #SWAEG
  • #INFIRES
  • #SHOWMEURBBASAE
  • #YOUNGFOREVER
  • #BTSFIRE
  • #BTSisonFIRE
  • #BTSSaveMe
  • #LoveforJimin
  • #LoveforJungkook
  • #SUPPORTFORKOOKIE
୨୧┄┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈┈┈┈┄┈
ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ have a 28 following and 4 followers.



ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ Image

ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ picture, photo

ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ Profile

  • Birthday:
  • E-Mail:
  • Phone Number: *****3545 -
  • Place Lived:
  • University:
  • Job:

ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ Popularity

28

Following

4

Followers

61263

Trends

ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ About Comments

ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ Smilar People

Do you know ღ ᑕᒪᗩIᖇE ᗷEᗩᖇ ღ?